Место |
Танцор |
Клуб |
Тренер |
Страна |
1 place |
Зайцев Никита |
ЛЕГЕНДА O |
Ланцова Ольга Евгеньевна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
2 place |
Кикнадзе Анна |
Школа танцев Григория Бердникова The Freestyle Crew |
Григорий Бердников |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
3 place |
Вавилова София |
ЛЕГЕНДА O |
Ланцова Ольга Евгеньевна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
4 place |
Полещиков Дариэль |
ЛЕГЕНДА O |
Ланцова Ольга Евгеньевна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
5 place |
Шалупова Полина |
GOLDEN KINGS |
Беспалов Павел и Алина |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
6 place |
Иванова Полина |
SAXAR |
Баннова Екатерина |
Реутов, Российская Федерация |
7 place |
Прелов Владислав |
Студия современного танца МАКСИМУМ |
Кулаева Валерия Александровна |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
8 place |
Асташевская Алина |
VANILLA ICE |
Долгова Ирина Александровна |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
9 place |
Чипчар Валерия |
Перфект |
Полунина Александра |
Подольск, Российская Федерация |
10 place |
Селезнева Ярослава |
Виктория |
Стребков В., Стребкова О., Немировская Н., Матюшкина В., Роженцева Н. |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Бойко Василиса |
FALLAWAY |
Колодкина Анна Викторовна |
Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Вилисов Тимофей |
VANILLA ICE |
Долгова Ирина Александровна |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Генс Мария |
Виктория |
Стребков В., Стребкова О., Немировская Н., Матюшкина В., Роженцева Н. |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Грачева Елизавета |
ЛЕГЕНДА O |
Ланцова Ольга Евгеньевна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Морозова Варвара |
FALLAWAY |
Колодкина Анна Викторовна |
Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Петрова София |
Street Style |
Куровская Дарья |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
17 place |
Беляева Мария |
Перфект |
Полунина Александра |
Подольск, Российская Федерация |
17 place |
Державина Анастасия |
SAXAR |
Баннова Екатерина |
Реутов, Российская Федерация |
17 place |
Ерушина Ксения |
Elit DANCE |
Гвоздева Юлия |
Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
17 place |
Калинин Владимир |
ЛЕГЕНДА O |
Ланцова Ольга Евгеньевна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
17 place |
тараканова дарья |
Виктория |
Стребков В., Стребкова О., Немировская Н., Матюшкина В., Роженцева Н. |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
17 place |
Утина Алиса |
Виктория |
Стребков В., Стребкова О., Немировская Н., Матюшкина В., Роженцева Н. |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
17 place |
Шешева Аделина |
FALLAWAY |
Колодкина Анна Викторовна |
Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
17 place |
Щербакова Дарья |
ART FORCE |
Глотов Артем Олегович |
Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
25 place |
Захарова Вика |
Виктория |
Стребков В., Стребкова О., Немировская Н., Матюшкина В., Роженцева Н. |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
26 place |
Абакарова Ася |
Школа танцев Григория Бердникова The Freestyle Crew |
Григорий Бердников |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
26 place |
Ефимова Анфиса |
VANILLA ICE |
Долгова Ирина Александровна |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
26 place |
Путников Николай |
Школа танцев Григория Бердникова The Freestyle Crew |
Григорий Бердников |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
26 place |
Ржаницина Полина |
Street Style |
Куровская Дарья |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
26 place |
Скуратова Анна |
Виктория |
Стребков В., Стребкова О., Немировская Н., Матюшкина В., Роженцева Н. |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
26 place |
Федоренко Мила |
Виктория |
Стребков В., Стребкова О., Немировская Н., Матюшкина В., Роженцева Н. |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
26 place |
Хвадагиани Мария |
СТК Каскад |
Беспалов Александр, Беспалова Юлия, Потапчук Яна |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Капралова Катя |
Виктория |
Стребков В., Стребкова О., Немировская Н., Матюшкина В., Роженцева Н. |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Пожилова Полина |
FALLAWAY |
Колодкина Анна Викторовна |
Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
35 place |
Соколенко Каролина |
SAXAR |
Баннова Екатерина |
Реутов, Российская Федерация |