Место |
Танцор |
Клуб |
Тренер |
Страна |
1 place |
Лаконцев Никита |
СТК Каскад |
Беспалов Александр, Беспалова Юлия, Потапчук Яна |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
2 place |
Русакова Кристина |
DM STUDIO |
Бочарова Анна |
Подольск, Российская Федерация |
3 place |
Зайцев Никита |
ЛЕГЕНДА O |
Ланцова Ольга Евгеньевна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
4 place |
Вавилова София |
ЛЕГЕНДА O |
Ланцова Ольга Евгеньевна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
5 place |
Запольская Ангелина |
GOLDEN KINGS |
Беспалов Павел и Алина |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
6 place |
Соколова Маргарита |
BLACK МАТРеШКА |
Кондрашова Василиса |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
7 place |
Кучеренко Варвара |
Студия танца ТИАРТ |
Светлолобова Алла |
Новое Бисерово, Российская Федерация |
8 place |
Мурзабекова Амалия |
BLACK МАТРеШКА |
Кондрашова Василиса |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
8 place |
Черных Денис |
UNIVERSE DANCE |
Саидов Абдурахим |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
10 place |
Бурдаева Елена |
ЦСКА |
Тимофте-Есенова Залина Викторовна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
10 place |
Салимова Аделина |
BLACK МАТРеШКА |
Кондрашова Василиса |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
10 place |
Тимофеева Полина |
ЦСКА |
Тимофте-Есенова Залина Викторовна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
13 place |
Полещиков Дариэль |
ЛЕГЕНДА O |
Ланцова Ольга Евгеньевна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
13 place |
Решетов Михаил |
DM STUDIO |
Бочарова Анна |
Подольск, Российская Федерация |
15 place |
Агеева Алина |
Виктория |
Стребков В., Стребкова О., Немировская Н., Матюшкина В., Роженцева Н. |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
15 place |
Грачева Елизавета |
ЛЕГЕНДА O |
Ланцова Ольга Евгеньевна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
15 place |
Калинин Владимир |
ЛЕГЕНДА O |
Ланцова Ольга Евгеньевна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
18 place |
Иванов Артем |
АРБАТ |
Гасюнас Владислав |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
18 place |
Мокрий София |
Студия танца ТИАРТ |
Светлолобова Алла |
Новое Бисерово, Российская Федерация |
18 place |
Николенко Иван |
FREE STEPS |
Емельнова Евгения Олеговна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
18 place |
Новохатняя Юлия |
Виктория |
Стребков В., Стребкова О., Немировская Н., Матюшкина В., Роженцева Н. |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
18 place |
Репина Анастасия |
Студия танца ТИАРТ |
Светлолобова Алла |
Новое Бисерово, Российская Федерация |
23 place |
not registred |
|
|
|
23 place |
Торощина Мария |
Колибри |
Бартоломей Алексей Андреевич |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
23 place |
Шишкина Вита |
FREE STEPS |
Емельянова Евгения Олеговна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
23 place |
Шишова Вероника |
Колибри |
Бартоломей Алексей Андреевич |
Москва, Российская Федерация |