Место |
Танцор |
Клуб |
Тренер |
Страна |
1 place |
Савченко Мирон |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
2 place |
Мартынов Иван |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
3 place |
Обухов Артем |
DM STUDIO |
Бочарова Анна |
Подольск, Российская Федерация |
4 place |
Логвина Александра |
Студия современного танца МАКСИМУМ |
Кулаева Валерия Александровна |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
5 place |
Белова Екатерина |
Студия современного танца МАКСИМУМ |
Кулаева Валерия Александровна |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
6 place |
Мосса София |
ЦСКА |
Тимофте-Есенова Залина Викторовна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
7 place |
Гончарова Анна |
ЦСКА |
Тимофте-Есенова Залина Викторовна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
7 place |
Егорова Ольга |
ЦСКА |
Тимофте-Есенова Залина Викторовна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
7 place |
Минина Марина |
DSF-Dance Moskow |
Жильцовы Вита - Настя - Валерий |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
7 place |
Цветков Роман |
UNIVERSE DANCE |
Саидов Абдурахим |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Бердниченко Максим |
СТК Каскад |
Беспалов Александр, Беспалова Юлия, Потапчук Яна |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Геращенко Николай |
СТК Каскад |
Беспалов Александр, Беспалова Юлия, Потапчук Яна |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Чернышов Егор |
FREE STEPS |
Емельянова Евгения Олеговна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
14 place |
Шарахина София |
FALLAWAY |
Колодкина Анна Викторовна |
Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
15 place |
Задоя Виктория |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
15 place |
Лебедева Евгения |
Школа танцев Григория Бердникова The Freestyle Crew |
Григорий Бердников |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
15 place |
Ходаковская Амалия |
Школа танцев Григория Бердникова The Freestyle Crew |
Григорий Бердников |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
18 place |
Витинская Варвара |
ЦСКА |
Тимофте-Есенова Залина Викторовна |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
18 place |
Воронкова Катя |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
18 place |
Гернер Полина |
Виктория |
Стребков В., Стребкова О., Немировская Н., Матюшкина В., Роженцева Н. |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
18 place |
Кармилицин Роман |
Виктория |
Стребков В., Стребкова О., Немировская Н., Матюшкина В., Роженцева Н. |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
18 place |
Кудрявцева Елизавета |
Школа танцев Григория Бердникова The Freestyle Crew |
Григорий Бердников |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
18 place |
Миронова Арина |
KARAMBA Active style |
Садыгова Эльнара |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
18 place |
Шелехова Злата |
Школа танцев Григория Бердникова The Freestyle Crew |
Григорий Бердников |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
25 place |
Василиса Паршикова |
Style-dance |
Прокофьева Ирина |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
25 place |
Рябов Василий |
Колибри |
Бартоломей Алексей Андреевич |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
25 place |
Швец Лука |
Виктория |
Стребков В., Стребкова О., Немировская Н., Матюшкина В., Роженцева Н. |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
28 place |
Бирюкова Алёна |
KARAMBA Active style |
Садыгова Эльнара |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
28 place |
Гравин Алексей |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
28 place |
Егорова Вероника |
Makidance |
Анна Маковская |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
28 place |
Жахур София |
Колибри |
Бартоломей Алексей Андреевич |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
28 place |
Назарова Анастасия |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Антонова Ксения |
FALLAWAY |
Колодкина Анна Викторовна |
Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Демьянова София |
Makidance |
Анна Маковская |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Метеленко Арсений |
UNIVERSE DANCE |
Саидов Абдурахим |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Рубцова Арина |
Школа танцев Григория Бердникова The Freestyle Crew |
Григорий Бердников |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Шовиков Кирилл |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Штеин |
FALLAWAY |
Колодкина Анна Викторовна |
Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
39 place |
Афонина Ульяна |
FALLAWAY |
Колодкина Анна Викторовна |
Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
39 place |
Данилкина Алена |
Школа танцев Григория Бердникова The Freestyle Crew |
Григорий Бердников |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
39 place |
Мария Фомичева |
FALLAWAY |
Колодкина Анна Викторовна |
Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
39 place |
Соколовская Алиса |
FALLAWAY |
Колодкина Анна Викторовна |
Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
39 place |
Фатеева Вероника |
KARAMBA Active style |
Садыгова Эльнара |
Москва, Российская Федерация |