Место |
Танцор |
Клуб |
Тренер |
Страна |
1 place |
Джатдоев Данила |
JUST DANCE |
Орлова Елена Юрьевна |
Ставрополь, Российская Федерация |
2 place |
Слабунов Александр |
My community |
Константин Майфат |
Ростов-на-Дону, Российская Федерация |
3 place |
Гулящев Дмитрий |
Танцевальный центр Leader Dance |
Гливенко Денис Сергеевич |
Астрахань, Российская Федерация |
4 place |
Пронин Кирилл |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
5 place |
Борисов Даниил |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
6 place |
Обрядин Станислав |
Lucky Jam |
Федотова Екатерина Юрьена |
Ставрополь, Российская Федерация |
7 place |
Кошкин Иван |
VANILLA ICE |
Долгова Ирина Александровна |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
7 place |
Ничек Егор |
Мандарин |
Забродина Елена Александровна |
Крымск, Российская Федерация |
9 place |
Гвоздев Карим |
Elit DANCE |
Гвоздева Юлия |
Одинцово, Российская Федерация |
10 place |
Белокопытов Илья |
SKYDANCE |
Чернавский Владимир |
Сочи, Российская Федерация |
10 place |
Гутерман Владислав |
INTRO - TEAM |
Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений |
Краснодар, Российская Федерация |
10 place |
Жукевич Виктор |
DCS |
Серопян Ярослав |
Краснодар, Российская Федерация |
13 place |
Белоусов Никита |
DCS |
Серопян Ярослав |
Краснодар, Российская Федерация |
13 place |
Увизейе Дмитрий |
My community |
Константин Майфат |
Ростов-на-Дону, Российская Федерация |
15 place |
Кандауров Марк |
DCS |
Серопян Ярослав |
Краснодар, Российская Федерация |
15 place |
Лещенко Денис |
Luсky |
Лысенкова Екатерина Вячеславовна |
Новочеркасск, Российская Федерация |
15 place |
Монастырный Ярослав |
Танцевальный центр Leader Dance |
Гливенко Денис Сергеевич |
Астрахань, Российская Федерация |
15 place |
Сиротин Арсений |
Style-dance |
Прокофьева Ирина |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
19 place |
Акопян Руслан |
Адреналин Krd |
Поляков Александр Николаевич |
Краснодар, Российская Федерация |
19 place |
Бодунков Иван |
Империя Танца и Искусства |
Чоп Анастасия |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
19 place |
Данелян Руслан |
SKYDANCE |
Чернавский Владимир |
Сочи, Российская Федерация |
19 place |
Титаренко Глеб |
Flash Light |
Титух Артём |
Горячий Ключ, Российская Федерация |
23 place |
Еремин Ярослав |
SKYDANCE |
Чернавский Владимир |
Сочи, Российская Федерация |
23 place |
Саркисян Владислав |
SKYDANCE |
Чернавский Владимир |
Сочи, Российская Федерация |
23 place |
Селезнев Алексей |
Luсky |
Лысенкова Екатерина Вячеславовна |
Новочеркасск, Российская Федерация |