Место |
Танцор |
Клуб |
Тренер |
Страна |
1 place |
Резник Дарина |
Образцовая хореографическая студия ВЕТЕР ПЕРЕМЕН |
Резник Олеся Николаевна |
Брянск, Российская Федерация |
2 place |
Ерохина Вероника |
Образцовая хореографическая студия ВЕТЕР ПЕРЕМЕН |
Резник Олеся Николаевна |
Брянск, Российская Федерация |
3 place |
Богданов Даниил |
Монплезир |
Бурлаков Виктор Львович |
Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
4 place |
Верхотурова Лия |
Академия Танца Луна-Парк |
Кабанова Виолетта |
Анапа, Российская Федерация |
5 place |
Таркинская Мария |
Dance Studio 54 |
Тагильцева Ксения |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
6 place |
Шпакова Екатерина |
Образцовая хореографическая студия ВЕТЕР ПЕРЕМЕН |
Резник Олеся ,Резник Анастасия |
Брянск, Российская Федерация |
7 place |
Чернова Дарья |
Империя Танца и Искусства |
Чоп Анастасия |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
8 place |
Дементьева Алиса |
Dance Studio 54 |
Тагильцева Ксения |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
8 place |
Дергач Арина |
Dance Studio 54 |
Тагильцева Ксения |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
10 place |
Ветютнева Арина |
Империя Танца и Искусства |
Чоп Анастасия |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Кириллова Елизавета |
Dance Studio 54 |
Тагильцева Ксения |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Козицына Кристина |
Dance Studio 54 |
Тагильцева Ксения |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
13 place |
Колинько Анастасия |
Театр танца Ритмы Петербурга |
Кувалдина Александра Игоревна |
Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
14 place |
Бодунков Иван |
Империя Танца и Искусства |
Чоп Анастасия |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
14 place |
Куприкова Татьяна |
Образцовая хореографическая студия ВЕТЕР ПЕРЕМЕН |
Резник Олеся Николаевна |
Брянск, Российская Федерация |
14 place |
Подъячева Карина |
Империя Танца и Искусства |
Чоп Анастасия |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
17 place |
Гавина Алина |
Dance Studio 54 |
Тагильцева Ксения |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
17 place |
Козловская Алина |
Dance Studio 54 |
Тагильцева Ксения |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
17 place |
Костикова Алиса |
Образцовая хореографическая студия ВЕТЕР ПЕРЕМЕН |
Резник Олеся ,Резник Анастасия |
Брянск, Российская Федерация |
17 place |
Олина Полина |
Dance Studio 54 |
Тагильцева Ксения |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
21 place |
Бабина Мария |
Театр танца Ритмы Петербурга |
Кувалдина Александра Игоревна |
Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
21 place |
Дубинкина Ульяна |
Dance Studio 54 |
Тагильцева Ксения |
Калининград, Российская Федерация |
21 place |
Измайлова Ирина |
Театр танца Ритмы Петербурга |
Кувалдина Александра Игоревна |
Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
24 place |
Дондокова Полина |
Театр танца Ритмы Петербурга |
Кувалдина Александра Игоревна |
Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
24 place |
Мосина Анна |
Театр танца Ритмы Петербурга |
Кувалдина Александра Игоревна |
Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
24 place |
Саморукова Арина |
Театр танца Ритмы Петербурга |
Кувалдина Александра Игоревна |
Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |
24 place |
Шурмина Софья |
Театр танца Ритмы Петербурга |
Кувалдина Александра Игоревна |
Санкт-Петербург, Российская Федерация |