Место |
Танцор |
Клуб |
Тренер |
Страна |
1 place |
Кузьмин Иван |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
2 place |
Бирюкова Екатерина |
My community |
Константин Майфат |
Ростов-на-Дону, Российская Федерация |
3 place |
Кутнякова Анастасия |
Динамо- Пушкино |
Тукшаитова Фаина |
Пушкино, Российская Федерация |
4 place |
Мартынов Иван |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
5 place |
Цой Диана |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
6 place |
Бердниченко Максим |
СТК Каскад |
Беспалов Александр, Беспалова Юлия, Чернова Яна |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
6 place |
Беркун Елизавета |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
6 place |
Кудряшов Владислав |
Crazy Dream |
Проваторов Николай |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
6 place |
Орлова Ольга |
КУНЦЕВО |
Гвоздева Юлия |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
10 place |
Чуканова Эльвира |
Динамо- Щелково |
Юрьева Вера |
Щелково, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Медведев Фёдор |
Динамо- Щелково |
Юрьева Вера |
Щелково, Российская Федерация |
12 place |
Дёмина Алиса |
ELEGIA |
Куликова Наталья, тренер Лощихина Таисия |
Брянск, Российская Федерация |
12 place |
Игонина Виктория |
Динамо- Щелково |
Юрьева Вера |
Щелково, Российская Федерация |
12 place |
Кицан Екатерина |
Колибри |
Бартоломей Алексей Андреевич |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
12 place |
Марценюк Денис |
СТК Каскад |
Беспалов Александр, Беспалова Юлия, Чернова Яна |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
12 place |
Петрова София |
Street Style |
Куровская Дарья |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
12 place |
Прелов Владислав |
Студия современного танца МАКСИМУМ |
Кулаева Валерия Александровна |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
12 place |
Старостина Евангелина |
ДАНСОК |
РИСКОВ ВИКТОР |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
19 place |
Арапов Фёдор |
Динамо- Щелково |
Юрьева Вера |
Щелково, Российская Федерация |
19 place |
Дроздова Карина |
Динамо- Пушкино |
Тукшаитова Фаина |
Пушкино, Российская Федерация |
19 place |
Москвин Александр |
Динамо- Щелково |
Юрьева Вера |
Щелково, Российская Федерация |
19 place |
Рубашкина Вероника |
СТК Каскад |
Беспалов Александр, Беспалова Юлия, Чернова Яна |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
19 place |
Шишова Вероника |
Колибри |
Бартоломей Алексей Андреевич |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
24 place |
Бециву Светлана |
Crazy Dream |
Проваторов Николай |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
24 place |
Ивашенцева Елизавета |
Динамо- Щелково |
Юрьева Вера |
Щелково, Российская Федерация |
24 place |
Сафиулина Мария |
Crazy Dream |
Проваторов Николай |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
27 place |
Гвоздкова Полина |
СТК Каскад |
Беспалов Александр, Беспалова Юлия, Чернова Яна |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
27 place |
Гордеева Ирина |
Колибри |
Бартоломей Алексей Андреевич |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
27 place |
Колчин Даниил |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
27 place |
Кукса Глеб |
Динамо- Щелково |
Юрьева Вера |
Щелково, Российская Федерация |
27 place |
Леонова Юлия |
Динамо- Пушкино |
Тукшаитова Фаина |
Пушкино, Российская Федерация |
27 place |
Ржаницына Полина |
Street Style |
Куровская Дарья |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Баталова Полина |
ELEGIA |
Куликова Наталья, тренер Лощихина Таисия |
Брянск, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Вейдманис Назар |
My community |
Константин Майфат |
Ростов-на-Дону, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Волвенкина Валентина |
Танцевальная школа HD |
Докучаева Наталья |
Воронеж, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Вологин Артём |
Динамо- Щелково |
Юрьева Вера |
Щелково, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Воробьёва Ксюша |
Динамо |
Юрьева Вера |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Жилина Алиса |
Танцевальная студия TwoMkey |
Китаев Алексей Вячеславович |
Гатчина, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Задоя Виктория |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Исламгириева Самина |
СТК Каскад |
Беспалов Александр, Беспалова Юлия, Чернова Яна |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Назарова Анастасия |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Низовская Таисия |
Студия современного танца МАКСИМУМ |
Кулаева Валерия Александровна |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Пак Алина |
Динамо- Щелково |
Юрьева Вера |
Щелково, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Сысоева Маргарита |
Crazy Dream |
Проваторов Николай |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
33 place |
Шовиков Кирилл |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
46 place |
Абарян Анна |
СТК Каскад |
Беспалов Александр, Беспалова Юлия, Чернова Яна |
Балашиха, Российская Федерация |
46 place |
Матько Маргарита |
Crazy Dream |
Проваторов Николай |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
46 place |
Мороз Анастасия |
UNIVERSE DANCE |
Саидов Абдурахим |
Химки, Российская Федерация |
46 place |
Омельницкая Ева |
UJEN DANCE COMPANY |
ШВЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
Москва, Российская Федерация |
46 place |
Торощина Мария |
Колибри |
Бартоломей Алексей Андреевич |
Москва, Российская Федерация |