Место |
Танцор |
Клуб |
Тренер |
Страна |
1 place |
Воронцова Александра |
West Dance home |
Вяткин Михаил |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
2 place |
Муслина Оливия |
Crazy Dream NN |
Проваторов Николай |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
3 place |
Мокрова София |
West Dance home |
Вяткин Михаил |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
4 place |
Купцова Вероника |
BE FLEX - студия танца |
Гарифуллина Ольга, Ошкварков Олег |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
4 place |
Маслова Яна |
Crazy Dream NN |
Проваторов Николай |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
6 place |
Москвичева Виктория |
BE FLEX - студия танца |
Гарифуллина Ольга, Ошкварков Олег |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
7 place |
Ачева Софья |
West Dance home |
Вяткин Михаил |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
7 place |
Канаева Яна |
Crazy Dream NN |
Проваторов Николай |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
9 place |
Варавина Полина |
West Dance home |
Вяткин Михаил |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
9 place |
Гладкова Александра |
BE FLEX - студия танца |
Гарифуллина Ольга, Ошкварков Олег |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Максимова Дарина |
West Dance home |
Вяткин Михаил |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
11 place |
Пичугина Евгения |
BE FLEX - студия танца |
Гарифуллина Ольга, Ошкварков Олег |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
13 place |
Богдашкина Дарья |
Crazy Dream NN |
Проваторов Николай |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
13 place |
Большакова Мария |
West Dance home |
Вяткин Михаил |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
13 place |
Гарева Анастасия |
BE FLEX - студия танца |
Гарифуллина Ольга, Ошкварков Олег |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
13 place |
Иванова Анна |
BE FLEX - студия танца |
Гарифуллина Ольга, Ошкварков Олег |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
13 place |
Иванушкина Анна |
West Dance home |
Вяткин Михаил |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
13 place |
Савичева Виктория |
BE FLEX - студия танца |
Гарифуллина Ольга, Ошкварков Олег |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
13 place |
Яковлева Анастасия |
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Юбилейный, коллектив Багира |
Кондракова Марина, Мордовина Светлана |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
20 place |
Афонина Анна |
Crazy Dream NN |
Проваторов Николай |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
20 place |
Козориз Вероника Ильинична |
DANSOK |
Рисков Виктор, Кашаев Денис |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
20 place |
Короткова Елизавета |
BE FLEX - студия танца |
Гарифуллина Ольга, Ошкварков Олег |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
20 place |
Морозова Валерия |
Центр современной хореографии НОВЫЙ СТИЛЬ |
Чунаева Марина, Шулепова Ольга, Еськина Алина, Щербакова Алена |
Ковров, Российская Федерация |
24 place |
Корманова Вероника |
Crazy Dream NN |
Проваторов Николай |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
24 place |
Крылова Арина |
Crazy Dream NN |
Проваторов Николай |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
24 place |
Мельникова Варвара |
Crazy Dream NN |
Проваторов Николай |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |
27 place |
Копылова Кира |
Crazy Dream NN |
Проваторов Николай |
Нижний Новгород, Российская Федерация |