Number | Family, Name | Dance club | Coach | City | Country |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Бабич Анастасия | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
2 | Бражников Иван | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
3 | Власенко Артём | 13 квартал | Сенокосова Арина Витальевна | Тимашевск | Российская Федерация |
4 | Высоченко Варвара | 13 квартал | Сенокосова Арина Витальевна | Тимашевск | Российская Федерация |
5 | Газзаева Алёна | INTRO - TEAM | Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений | Краснодар | Российская Федерация |
6 | Герматко Виктория | OE-DANCE | Щипанова Ольга | Апшеронск | Российская Федерация |
7 | Горбова Анфиса | 13 квартал | Сенокосова Арина Витальевна | Тимашевск | Российская Федерация |
8 | Дрожова Юлия | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
9 | Дьяченко София | 13 квартал | Сенокосова Арина Витальевна | Тимашевск | Российская Федерация |
10 | Казак Владислав | Rise Up | Казак Диана | Новороссийск | Российская Федерация |
11 | Карпова Екатерина | Rise Up | Казак Диана | Новороссийск | Российская Федерация |
12 | Килиджан Екатерина | OE-DANCE | Щипанова Ольга | Апшеронск | Российская Федерация |
13 | Коломеец Диана | 13 квартал | Сенокосова Арина Витальевна | Тимашевск | Российская Федерация |
14 | Кольцова Екатерина | INTRO - TEAM | Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений | Краснодар | Российская Федерация |
15 | Кочконян Даниэлла | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
16 | Кузьменцова Вероника | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
17 | Кушнарева Мария | INTRO - TEAM | Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений | Краснодар | Российская Федерация |
18 | Ленковская Виктория | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
19 | Моногаров Макар | OE-DANCE | Щипанова Ольга | Апшеронск | Российская Федерация |
20 | Петухова Ульяна | Rise Up | Казак Диана | Новороссийск | Российская Федерация |
21 | Савакова Дарья | 13 квартал | Сенокосова Арина Витальевна | Тимашевск | Российская Федерация |
22 | Сароян Лусина | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
23 | Серина Алёна | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
24 | Сидорова Дарья | 13 квартал | Сенокосова Арина Витальевна | Тимашевск | Российская Федерация |
25 | Тукало Анна | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
26 | Тябина Дарья | OE-DANCE | Щипанова Ольга | Апшеронск | Российская Федерация |
27 | Феодориди Петр | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
28 | Фесик Яков | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
29 | Филатов Тимофей | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
30 | Чернов Дмитрий | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
31 | Чечётка Алексей | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
32 | Шуплецова Нина | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
33 | Яговец Натлья | Flash Light | Титух Артём | Горячий Ключ | Российская Федерация |
34 | Яровая Арина | INTRO - TEAM | Другова Людмила, Другов Евгений | Краснодар | Российская Федерация |